pump data request access
lot 2024-01 → today · coming soon

Every pump.fun trade, ever. For your agent.

9.5 billion trades and counting: every pump.fun and PumpSwap trade since the first, every mint, every balance change, and what every wallet did with it. Ask by the call and pay by the call, from half a cent, with no account and no key.

Get early accessfrom $0.005 a call · x402 · MCP
POST /walletsone call · forty wallets
# forty buyers on a coin that's moving, in one call
→ {"addresses": ["7xK…", "9mQ…", …]}

← "7xK…"  winner         {pnl_sol, coins, …}
  "9mQ…"  supply seller  {pnl_sol, coins, …}
  "Fp2…"  bot            {pnl_sol, coins, …}
  "Hd8…"  new            {}  no record before this coin
# each: class, pnl_sol, put_in, took_out, coins, first_seen
trades9.54 B
sinceday one
cost$0.01
9.54 Btrades
8.51 Bbalance changes
3.85 Bfailed trades, kept
14.5 Mmints
201 Kgraduates
3.5 Mdeployers
84.5 Mwallets with a record
Jan 2024pump.fun's first day → today
manifest · what's on the shelvesqty
tradesEvery PumpSwap trade and every pump.fun curve trade since the first, read from the chain's own ledger rather than an indexer's copy, with the failed ones kept9.54 B
mintsEvery token, including the one in six whose address doesn't end in "pump" (nearly one in three this month), which most feeds skip14.5 M
balancesEvery holder of every token by the epoch, so a wallet's record shows what it held as well as what it traded8.51 B changes
minutesEvery graduate's first day, minute by minute: price, pool, holders, top ten, who bought and sold201 K coins
walletsEach wallet's record over the whole history: winners, bots, new wallets, supply sellers, leaders, with the SOL behind each labelsince 2024
creatorsEvery deployer's launches, graduations, best run, and the gaps between launches3.5 M

what you can ask it

Four questions, by the call.

An agent needs an answer in the second it decides, from history it can't rebuild off a WebSocket. Four calls to start; the minute bars and the balance ledger they're built from come as calls after. Five dollars buys a thousand launch lookups, five hundred wallet batches, or two replays, paid per call in USDC over x402 on Solana. No plan, no key. Docs and the MCP server open with early access.

01
POST/wallets
$0.01 a call · up to 50 wallets

These wallets, right now.

A coin is moving and your agent sees forty buyers. Send the forty addresses and get back what each one has been since pump.fun's first day, with the numbers behind the label: SOL put in and taken out, coins traded, first seen. The labels are rules, not opinions. A winner took out more than it put in over twenty or more coin-weeks. A bot trades a coin twenty or more times a week, or five hundred coins. A supply seller took out 1.5× what it put in, a hundred SOL or more. A leader is a wallet whose buys other wallets follow. New has no record before the coin you name, or before today if you name none.

02
GET/launch/{mint}
$0.005 a call

This launch, historically.

The deployer's record (launches, graduations, best run, gaps), the bundle at creation, the supply the insiders hold, how far along the curve it is. Then the launches that looked the same at the same age, graduated or dead, and how they went: the peak over the next day and where they closed it, as a spread, not a prediction. A coin minutes old answers too.

03
POST/replay
$2 a run · any window

Your rule, replayed honestly.

Send your picks with timestamps and sizes (a rule in a small grammar comes at launch). Get back what they made, pick by pick and in sum, over every coin in the window with the dead ones counted, filled on the bonding curve or at the pool, as it stood after your latency, with every fee, the fixed costs and the bankroll you set.

04
GET/baserate
$0.005 a call

How often it happens anyway.

Give a market cap band and a window. Get back how many coins first traded inside the band, and how many of those then reached 2×, 5×, 10× and 20× within three hours, with the median. Before you believe a call, or your own agent, know what picking at random would have shown.

a worked example

Seven 10× calls in a day is the base rate.

An agent posts the day's calls that ran: seven pump.fun coins called between $15K and $28K that went 10× or more. Here is every coin that crossed that band on the curve on October 15, from the warehouse's own trades, and the most each one reached in the three hours after. One call to /baserate.

crossed $15–28K852 coins in eleven hours, about 1,800 a day
reached 2×31%, about 560 a day
reached 5×11%, about 200 a day
reached 10×4.8%, about 88 a day
reached 20×1.3%, about 24 a day
the medianpeaked at 1.42×
soPick 150 of them at random and about seven go 10×. Whether a caller beats that is the replay's question: every call, the losers too, out at a rule, not at the peak

the execution model

Every cost, written out.

A backtest number means nothing unless you can see what it charged. Every replay result carries this model with it.

fillOn the curve or at the pool as it stood 3 s after the mark, against its depth
fee1.25% a side, the pool's own
fixed145,000 lamports a trade for the tip and the network
fill rateBy the minute, from the pool's own history of landing trades
bankrollSOL at risk at once; a pick with no room is skipped and earns nothing
exitsTake, trail, hold, or your rule's own, valued at the pool as it stood then
the deadEvery coin in the window stays in the sum, including the ones that never ran
held outThe most recent eight weeks come back apart from the rest, once per rule to each payer. A changed rule reads them again, so a second read is tuning: the result says how many times you've read them

early access

Get on the list.

One email when the doors open; nothing at launch needs one. Nothing else, and we don't sell your address.

which call would you run first?

You're on the list.